| 2026-04-15 |
HDMUSHAZCUM20200 |
AGRON INC |
8967.0 kg |
611599.0
|
SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2026-04-15 |
HDMUSHAZCVP51200 |
AGRON INC |
37379.0 kg |
611599.0
|
MEN SOCK/CHILDREN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/CHILDREN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/CHILDREN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/CHILDREN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/CHILDREN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2026-04-15 |
HDMUSHAZCVY52100 |
AGRON INC |
30879.0 kg |
611599.0
|
MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2026-03-31 |
HDMUSHAZA5H08300 |
AGRON INC |
78683.0 kg |
611599.0
|
SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND C |
| 2026-03-19 |
WHLC025G509761 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
7560.0 kg |
843910.0
|
SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- ARL ENE BLOCKER [email protected] SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- ARL ENE BLOCKER [email protected] SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- ARL ENE BLOCKER [email protected] |
| 2026-03-19 |
WHLC025G509764 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
8052.0 kg |
847490.0
|
SOCCERBALL THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID W OOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHI PPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD F LOOR NEW YORK, NY -- ARLENE BLOCKER [email protected] |
| 2026-03-19 |
DFDSRAF0169537 |
IN MOCEAN GROUP LLC |
5130.0 kg |
710410.0
|
LIP GLOSS TOTE WITH CRITTER DOLL SUNGLASSES SET MULTI KEYCHAIN SET |
| 2026-03-19 |
DFDSRAF0164100 |
IN MOCEAN GROUP LLC |
18103.0 kg |
551332.0
|
BABY S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX K NIT RUSHGUARDTODDLER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT RUSHGUARDBABY S % RECYC LED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARTODD LER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KN IT SWIMWEARLADIES % POLYESTER %NYLON % S PANDEX KNIT SWIMMING WEARLADIES %POLYETER %SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARCAT:PO#:// /// ///GROUP NAME: DILLARD S GB JUNIOR BABY S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX K NIT RUSHGUARDTODDLER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT RUSHGUARDBABY S % RECYC LED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARTODD LER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KN IT SWIMWEARLADIES % POLYESTER %NYLON % S PANDEX KNIT SWIMMING WEARLADIES %POLYETER %SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARCAT:PO#:// /// ///GROUP NAME: DILLARD S GB JUNIOR BABY S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX K NIT RUSHGUARDTODDLER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT RUSHGUARDBABY S % RECYC LED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARTODD LER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KN IT SWIMWEARLADIES % POLYESTER %NYLON % S PANDEX KNIT SWIMMING WEARLADIES %POLYETER %SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARCAT:PO#:// /// ///GROUP NAME: DILLARD S GB JUNIOR BABY S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX K NIT RUSHGUARDTODDLER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT RUSHGUARDBABY S % RECYC LED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARTODD LER S % RECYCLED POLYESTER / % SPANDEX KN IT SWIMWEARLADIES % POLYESTER %NYLON % S PANDEX KNIT SWIMMING WEARLADIES %POLYETER %SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARCAT:PO#:// /// ///GROUP NAME: DILLARD S GB JUNIOR |
| 2026-03-15 |
HDMUSHAZ3L277600 |
AGRON INC |
36681.0 kg |
611599.0
|
MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT MEN SOCK/WOMEN SOCK SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2026-03-15 |
HDMUSHAZ5N094700 |
AGRON INC |
27198.0 kg |
611599.0
|
SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2026-03-15 |
HDMUSHAZ5MY09100 |
AGRON INC |
26851.0 kg |
611599.0
|
SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2026-03-11 |
WHLC025G509756 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
7829.0 kg |
847439.0
|
SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMIN I SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- AR LENE BLOCKER [email protected] SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMIN I SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- AR LENE BLOCKER [email protected] SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMIN I SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- AR LENE BLOCKER [email protected] |
| 2026-03-04 |
WHLC025F889756 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
2510.0 kg |
550992.0
|
GIRLS FLIP FLOPS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO S OLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMI NI SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- A RLENE BLOCKER [email protected] |
| 2026-03-04 |
WHLC025F893463 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
2326.0 kg |
843910.0
|
SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- ARL ENE BLOCKER [email protected] |
| 2026-03-04 |
DFDSRAF0162099 |
BREAKING WAVES INTERNATIONAL LLC |
10469.0 kg |
731700.0
|
WONDER NATION FASHION SWIM ONE PIECE WONDER NATION FASHION SWIM ONE PIECE |
| 2026-02-27 |
WHLC025F875274 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
2036.0 kg |
843910.0
|
SOCCERBALL SET THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOL ID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHIPPERS ASSOCIATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY -- ARL ENE BLOCKER [email protected] |
| 2026-02-10 |
DFDSRAF0136363 |
IN MOCEAN GROUP LLC |
1827.0 kg |
611231.0
|
KNIT SWIMWEAR |
| 2026-01-28 |
WHLC025F869545 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
10488.0 kg |
610839.0
|
GIRLS SLIDES GIRLS FLIP FLOPS GIRLS SANDALS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL ALSO NOTIFY= GEMINI SHIPPERS ASSOCI ATION WEST TH STREET, RD FLOOR NEW YO RK, NY TEL= -- GIRLS SLIDES GIRLS FLIP FLOPS GIRLS SANDALS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAI |
| 2026-01-28 |
HDMUSHAZUT680300 |
AGRON INC |
85772.0 kg |
611599.0
|
SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT SOCKS SHIPPER LOAD AND C |
| 2026-01-17 |
DFDSRAF0107819 |
BREAKING WAVES INTERNATIONAL LLC |
9270.0 kg |
551332.0
|
CHILDREN S SWIMWEARGIRL S PERCENT RECYCLED POLYESTER PERCENTSPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEARGIR L S PERCENTRECYCLED POLYESTER PERCENT P ANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR |
| 2026-01-16 |
SFOKHT25122910 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
6983.0 kg |
611592.0
|
THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF . ENER GY COMP @@SOCKS BLACK D -V CF MOBILIZER COM PRESSION SOCK BLACK PK- PC MASTER PO |
| 2026-01-10 |
DFDSRAF0106808 |
BREAKING WAVES INTERNATIONAL LLC |
4531.0 kg |
621111.0
|
GIRL S PERCENT RECYCLED POLYESTER PERCE NT SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR |
| 2026-01-10 |
DFDSRAF0106800 |
BREAKING WAVES INTERNATIONAL LLC |
5914.0 kg |
621111.0
|
GIRL S PERCENT RECYCLED POLYESTER PERCE NT SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR |
| 2026-01-10 |
DFDSRAF0109387 |
BREAKING WAVES INTERNATIONAL LLC |
4707.0 kg |
621112.0
|
GIRLS PERCENT RECYCLED POLYESTER PERCEN T SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR |
| 2026-01-04 |
SFOKHT25115688 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
6085.0 kg |
611592.0
|
THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF . ENER GY COMP @@SOCKS BLACK D -V COPPER FIT . S INGLE PACK COMPRESSION SOCKS - RETAIL PAC |
| 2025-12-26 |
SFOKHT25114505 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
10983.0 kg |
611592.0
|
THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X GP X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF . @@ENERGY COMP SOCKS BLACK D -V CF HYDR O SOFT COMPRESSION SOCKS BLACK PC MAST THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X GP X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF . @@ENERGY COMP SOCKS BLACK D -V CF HYDR O SOFT COMPRESSION SOCKS BLACK PC MAST |
| 2025-12-24 |
OERT201702Y05404 |
CAPELLI NEW YORK |
1714.0 kg |
966505.0
|
CAPELLI SPORT GIFT BOX |
| 2025-12-19 |
SFOKHT25113351 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
6335.0 kg |
611593.0
|
THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT COPPER FIT . @@SINGLE PACK COMPRESSION SOCKS - RETAIL PACK PO |
| 2025-12-17 |
OERT201702Y05270 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
902.0 kg |
190110.0
|
INFANT SOCKS |
| 2025-12-05 |
SFOKHT25111226 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
42176.0 kg |
400610.0
|
THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF ELITE BACK SM CF ELITE BACK LXL THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF ELITE BACK SM CF ELITE BACK LXL THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF ELITE BACK SM CF ELITE BACK LXL |
| 2025-11-26 |
SFOKHT25111945 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
48667.0 kg |
851430.0
|
THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF RAPID RELIEF WRIST PO THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF RAPID RELIEF WRIST PO THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF RAPID RELIEF WRIST PO THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL X HC FREIGHT COLLECT CF RAPID RE LIEF @@BACK-ONE SIZE CF RAPID RELIEF WRIST PO |
| 2025-10-09 |
SFOKHT25091596 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
52558.0 kg |
848140.0
|
CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF AIR SERIES ANKLE BRACE CF MOBILIZER ARCH RELIEF SUPPORT WRAP @@PO PO PO CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF AIR SERIES ANKLE BRACE CF MOBILIZER ARCH RELIEF SUPPORT WRAP @@PO PO PO CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF AIR |
| 2025-08-17 |
OERT201702Y03207 |
GMA ACCESSORIES INC |
658.0 kg |
611599
|
INFANT SOCKS/GRILS SOCKS |
| 2025-07-27 |
SFOKHT25063875 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
11661.0 kg |
760120
|
CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESSION SOCKS 2PK - 60 PC MASTER CF HYDRO SOFT COMPRESSION SOCKS BEIGE 4 PC @@MASTER CF HYDRO SOFT COMPRESSION SOCKSBLACK 4 PC MASTER PO8161 PO8171 CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESSION SOCKS 2PK - 60 PC MASTER CF HYDRO SOFT COMPRESSION SOCKS BEIGE 4 PC @@MASTER CF HYDRO SOFT COMPRESSION SOCKSBLACK 4 PC MASTER PO8161 PO8171 |
| 2025-07-25 |
SFOKHT25066561 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
67504.0 kg |
400610
|
CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF AIR X BACK SUPPORT-L/XL CFAIR X @@BACK SUPPORT-S/M CF AIR X BACK SUPPO RT-2X3XL PO8172 PO8183 PO8184 CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF AIR X BACK SUPPORT-L/XL CFAIR X @@BACK SUPPORT-S/M CF AIR X BACK SUPPO RT-2X3XL PO8172 PO8183 PO8184 CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF AIR X BACK SUPPORT-L/XL CFAIR X @@BACK SUPPORT-S/M CF AIR X BACK SUPPO RT-2X3XL PO8172 PO8183 PO8184 CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF AIR X BACK SUPPORT-L/XL CFAIR X @@BACK SUPPORT-S/M CF AIR X BACK SUPPO RT-2X3XL PO8172 PO8183 PO8184 CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF AIR X BACK SUPPORT-L/XL CFAIR X @@BACK SUPPORT-S/M CF AIR X BACK SUPPO RT-2X3XL PO8172 PO8183 PO8184 CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF COMFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF AIR X BACK SUPPORT-L/XL CFAIR X @@BACK SUPPORT-S/M CF AIR X BACK SUPPO RT-2X3XL PO8172 PO8183 PO8184 |
| 2025-07-23 |
HDMUJKTM02487800 |
AGRON INC |
43011.0 kg |
560420
|
POLYESTER 33% RAYON 7% SPANDEX SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT POLYESTER 33% RAYON 7% SPANDEX SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT POLYESTER 33% RAYON 7% SPANDEX SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT POLYESTER 33% RAYON 7% SPANDEX SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT |
| 2025-07-11 |
SFOKHT25060602 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
5707.0 kg |
760120
|
CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESSION SOCKS 2PK - 60 PC MASTER PO8161 |
| 2025-07-11 |
SFOKHT25060605 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
5708.0 kg |
760120
|
CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESSION SOCKS 2PK - 60 PC MASTER PO8161 |
| 2025-07-08 |
SFOKHT25061493 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
50935.0 kg |
400610
|
CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF BACK SUPPORTLXL CF RAPID RELIEF WRIST CF BACK SUPPORT SM CF ELITE @@BACK SM4 CF ELITE BACK LXL4 CF CO MFY WRIST SLEEVE ONE SIZE CF CORE SHAPER C CF RAPID RELIEF BACK-ONE SIZE CF BACK SUPPORTLXL CF RAPID RELIEF WRIST CF |
| 2025-06-30 |
SFOKHT25060599 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
5707.0 kg |
760120
|
CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESSION SOCKS 2PK - 60 PC MASTER PO8161 |
| 2025-06-25 |
RSLCXMAF2506025A |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
2556.0 kg |
640699
|
INSOLES |
| 2025-06-23 |
SFOKHT250510260 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
13000.0 kg |
848140
|
CF RAPID RELIEF BACK -ONE SIZE PO8172 |
| 2025-06-16 |
SFOKHT25059970 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
5835.0 kg |
611593
|
COPPER FIT 2.0 SINGLE PACK COMPRESSION SOCKS - RETAIL PACK CF COMPRESSION SOCKS WHITE 4 PCMASTER @@CF 2.0 ENERGY COMPRESSION SOCKS WHI TE - 12PC MASTER CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESS |
| 2025-06-11 |
SFOKSHA25050724 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
3078.0 kg |
611599
|
SOCKS PO8142 PO8165 . |
| 2025-06-10 |
SFOKHT25050431 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
5708.0 kg |
760120
|
CF EASY ON/OFF COMPRESSION SOCKS 2PK - 60 PC MASTER PO8161 |
| 2025-05-13 |
SFOKHT25043131 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
8155.0 kg |
271600
|
CF 2.0 ENERGY COMP SOCKS BLACK D40-V2 PO8137 . . . |
| 2025-05-07 |
SFOKSZX25040485 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
10230.0 kg |
731700
|
COPPER FIT WORK INSOLES ONE SIZE FITS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL |
| 2025-04-30 |
SFOKXMN25030461 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
19033.0 kg |
281511
|
INSOLE PO8136 THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLIDWOOD PACKING MATERIALS INSOLE PO8136 THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLIDWOOD PACKING MATERIALS |
| 2025-03-31 |
SFOKSZX25030074 |
IDEAVILLAGE PRODUCTS CORP |
10070.0 kg |
760120
|
WORK INSOLE - 1 SIZE FITS MOST 12 PC MASTER 39456PRS / 3288CTNS PO8135 THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO @@SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL . |
| 2025-03-17 |
MATS7212000000 |
AMIEE LYNN INC |
3513.0 kg |
210120
|
IMITATION JEWELRY NECKLACE&EARRING SET EARRING BLUSH HAIR TOWEL CZ EARRING CZ NECKLACE EARRING HEADBAND BRACELET LADIES CROCHETED COTTON SOCKS LADIES KNIT LACE SOCKS 2. CHONG JI ACCESSORIES CO., LTD. NO 461 QIJIGUANG ROAD, YIWU 3. JINHUA ALLAN INDUSTRY AN |