| Shipment Reliability and Frequency | Volume of Goods |
|---|---|
| Avg. Shipments per Month: 0.56 | Average TEU per month: 1.04 |
| Active Months: 6 | Average TEU per Shipment: 1.39 |
| Shipment Frequency Std. Dev.: 0.81 |
| Company Name | Shipments |
|---|---|
| SMCP USA INC | 10 shipments |
| SMCP INC | 6 shipments |
| JOHNNIE O | 4 shipments |
| CITY CHIC COLLECTIVE USA INCORPORATED | 2 shipments |
| CITY CHIC COLLECTIVE USA LTD | 1 shipments |
| HS Code | Shipments |
|---|---|
| 611011 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles; knitted or crocheted, of wool or fine animal hair | 10 shipments |
| 611011.0 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles; knitted or crocheted | 3 shipments |
| 610422.0 Suits, ensembles, jackets, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (not swimwear), women's or girls', knitted or crocheted | 2 shipments |
| 390810 Polyamides; polyamide-6, -11, -12, -6,6, -6,9, -6,10 or -6,12, in primary forms | 1 shipments |
| 551511 Fabrics, woven; of polyester staple fibres n.e.c. in chapter 55, mixed mainly or solely with viscose rayon staple fibres | 1 shipments |
| 600622 Fabrics; knitted or crocheted fabrics, other than those of headings 60.01 to 60.04, of cotton, dyed | 1 shipments |
| 610422 Ensembles; women's or girls', of cotton, knitted or crocheted | 1 shipments |
| 611012 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles; knitted or crocheted, of fibres from kashmir (cashmere) goats | 1 shipments |
| 611030 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles; of man-made fibres, knitted or crocheted | 1 shipments |
| 620520 Shirts; men's or boys', of cotton (not knitted or crocheted) | 1 shipments |
| 630210 Bed linen; knitted or crocheted | 1 shipments |
| Arrival Date | Bill Of Lading | Consignee | Weight | HS Code | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-26 | AMIGL260329111A | SMCP USA INC | 1656.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES KNITTED PULLOVER/CARDIGAN |
| 2026-08-07 | AMIGL260304338A | SMCP USA INC | 700.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES KNITTED PULLOVER |
| 2026-07-27 | AMIGL260253397A | SMCP USA INC | 828.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN/PULLOVER |
| 2026-07-27 | AMIGL260276235A | SMCP USA INC | 704.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN/PULLOVER |
| 2026-04-22 | AMIGL260121494A | SMCP USA INC | 84.0 kg | 610422.0 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN |
| 2026-04-18 | AMIGL260108587A | SMCP USA INC | 694.0 kg | 610422.0 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN |
| 2026-01-06 | AMIGL250546558A | SMCP USA INC | 960.0 kg | 611011.0 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN PULLOVER |
| 2025-12-12 | AMIGL250514246A | SMCP USA INC | 2258.0 kg | 611011.0 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN/VEST |
| 2025-11-20 | AMIGL250460601A | SMCP USA INC | 484.0 kg | 611011.0 | LADIES KNITTED DRESS/PULLOVER/CARDIGAN |
| 2025-07-18 | AMIGL250250633A | SMCP INC | 440.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES CARDIGAN /PULLOVER |
| 2025-06-18 | AMIGL250197740A | SMCP INC | 1142.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES CARDIGAN /PULLOVER |
| 2025-06-10 | AMIGL250189114A | SMCP INC | 2254.0 kg | 611011 | LADIES CARDIGAN /PULLOVER /VEST |
| 2023-12-23 | SFOKSHA23110171A | SMCP USA INC | 161.0 kg | 620520 | LADIES KNITTED DRESS |
| 2023-12-23 | SFOKSHA23110171 | SMCP INC | 1486.0 kg | 551511 | LADIES54 VISCOSE 46 POLYAMIDE KNITTED DRES LOVER LADIES60 VISCOSE 18 POLYESTER 22 PO LYAMIDE KNITTED CARDIGAN |
| 2023-08-27 | SFOKSHA23070321 | SMCP INC | 2005.0 kg | 390810 | LADIES54 VISCOSE 20 WOOL 16 POLYESTER 8 32 POLYAMIDE 31 ALPACA 10 ACRYLIC 10VISC OSE 6 WOOL 6 |
| 2022-11-30 | SDZHSE22110126 | JOHNNIE O | 517.0 kg | 600622 | JMSW 1750:100% COTTON KNITTED HOODY PULLOVER |
| 2022-11-04 | SDZHSE22100205 | JOHNNIE O | 1599.0 kg | 630210 | MENS 80% COTTON 20% LINEN KNITTED PULLOVER -MENS 100% COTTONKNITTED PULLOVER-MENS 90% COTTON 10% LINEN KNITTED PULLOVER PO#05189- 00 JMSW1740: 80% COTTON 20% LINEN KNITTED HOODYPULLOVER JMSW1750: 100%COTTON KNITTE D HOODY PULLOVER JMSW1760: 90%COTTON 10%LIN EN KNITTED HOODY PULLOVER JMSW1770: 90%COTT ON 10%LINEN MENS KNITTED CREW SWEATER |
| 2022-07-19 | SDZHSE22060012 | JOHNNIE O | 456.0 kg | 611011 | MENS 100% WOOL KNITTED PULLOVER |
| 2022-06-11 | SDZHSE22050012 | JOHNNIE O | 457.0 kg | 611011 | MENS 100% WOOL KNITTED PULLOVER |
| 2022-03-04 | SDZHSE21120608 | SMCP INC | 44.0 kg | 611012 | LADIES 90% WOOL 10% CASHMERE KNITTED CARDIGAN |
| 2022-01-09 | CNIH2111A012870A | CITY CHIC COLLECTIVE USA INCORPORATED | 127.0 kg | 611011 | PULLOVER |
| 2021-11-12 | AMIGL210519964A | CITY CHIC COLLECTIVE USA LTD | 284.0 kg | 611030 | LADIES 83%NYLON 17%ACRYLIC KNITTED CARDIGAN LADIES 50%NYLON 45%ACRYLIC 5%WOOL KNITTED DR ESS LADIES 40%VISCOSE 35%POLYESTER 20%NYLON 5%WOOL KNITTED PULLOVER LADIES 72%ACRYLIC 25 %POLYESTER 3%ELASTANE KNITTED CARDIGAN LADIES 100%ACRYLIC KNITTED PULLOVER /CARDIGAN LADI ES 75%ACRYLIC 22%POLYESTER 3%ELASTANE KNITTE D PULLOVER LADIES 62%COTTON 25%POLYESTER 13% VISCOSE KNITTED CARDIGAN HS:611030 |
| 2021-10-17 | SGBVSGSH2109451 | CITY CHIC COLLECTIVE USA INCORPORATED | 204.0 kg | 610422 | LADIES KNITTED CARDIGAN |